Serie A

Serie A 2026: in media 2,9 gol a partita su 60 partite giocate.

Prossime partite · Giornata 7

Classifica Serie A

Classifica
Pos.SquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1Inter166510188
2Lazio166510114
3AS Roma146420143
4Cagliari13641163
5AC Milan126330115
6Juventus11632195
7Como11632196
8Napoli106312106
9Frosinone10631297
10Atalanta9630388
11Sassuolo862221010
12Torino7621379
13Lecce66204612
14Bologna5612357
15Udinese46114913
16Monza46114915
17Genoa46114511
18Parma46114410
19Fiorentina46114714
20Venezia06006516

Marcatori

Marcatori
GiocatoreSquadraGolAssist
D. MalenAS Roma60
A. RaimondoFrosinone40
Lautaro MartínezInter40
D. MaldiniCagliari40
Gustavo VarelaMonza40
A. RabiotAC Milan32
M. ThuramInter32
Vasilije AdžićSassuolo31
N. KrstovićAtalanta31
J. EkkelenkampUdinese31