Premier League

Premier League 2026: in media 3,0 gol a partita su 60 partite giocate.

Prossime partite · Giornata 7

Classifica Premier League

Classifica
Pos.SquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1Manchester City186600165
2Arsenal156501105
3Brighton136411185
4Brentford106240126
5Everton10624085
6Chelsea1063121513
7Leeds9623185
8Hull City9623186
9Liverpool9623177
10Ipswich96303912
11Newcastle862221013
12Crystal Palace76213912
13Manchester United6613299
14Coventry66204511
15Nottingham Forest5612358
16Aston Villa56123611
17Sunderland46114612
18Bournemouth36033713
19Tottenham3603339
20Fulham26024610

Marcatori

Marcatori
GiocatoreSquadraGolAssist
E. HaalandManchester City60
João PedroChelsea53
R. CherkiManchester City42
M. RogersChelsea41
A. IsakLiverpool40
M. BelloumiHull City32
M. TavernierBournemouth30
K. SchadeBrentford30
T. BarryEverton30
B. MbeumoManchester United30