Liga

Liga 2026: in media 3,1 gol a partita su 78 partite giocate.

Prossime partite · Giornata 9

Classifica Liga

Classifica
Pos.SquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1Barcelona248800347
2Atletico Madrid198611188
3Real Betis198611149
4Real Madrid188602198
5Sevilla1484221312
6Real Sociedad1384131215
7Alaves118323128
8Deportivo La Coruna1082421211
9Celta Vigo8815286
10Athletic Club8622276
11Villarreal882241313
12Espanyol882241111
13Rayo Vallecano872231116
14Getafe88224410
15Racing Santander882241323
16Osasuna88224818
17Levante671331115
18Elche681341117
19Valencia58125615
20Malaga48044413

Marcatori

Marcatori
GiocatoreSquadraGolAssist
RaphinhaBarcelona123
Sergio CamelloRayo Vallecano71
M. ZabiriRacing Santander70
Lamine YamalBarcelona75
Kylian MbappéReal Madrid72
Roberto FernándezEspanyol60
A. BudimirOsasuna60
P. AubameyangDeportivo La Coruna52
Fer NiñoElche50
L. BoyéAlaves50