Pro League

Pro League 2026: de media 3,0 goles por partido en 72 partidos jugados.

Próximos partidos · Giornata 9

Clasificación Pro League

Clasificación
Pos.EquipoPuntosPJGEPGFGC
1Gent228710154
2Club Brugge KV218701194
3Charleroi218701167
4Union St. Gilloise208620224
5Anderlecht16851296
6KVC Westerlo1384132017
7Genk1283321612
8Zulte Waregem118323109
9Standard Liege1183231313
10Lommel United11832399
11SK Beveren98305814
12St. Truiden882241516
13Antwerp782151220
14KV Mechelen68134917
15OH Leuven58125614
16RAAL La Louvière48116818
17Kortrijk38107218
18Cercle Brugge38035916

Goleadores

Goleadores
JugadorEquipoGolesAsistencias
R. DurosinmiGenk60
M. UbandomaRAAL La Louvière50
S. BaždarSt. Truiden50
N. BassetteKVC Westerlo50
R. FloruczUnion St. Gilloise40
D. Eckert AyensaStandard Liege41
M. FreyAntwerp40
C. LokesaSK Beveren40
H. VetlesenClub Brugge KV40
N. TresoldiClub Brugge KV40