Eredivisie

Eredivisie 2026: de media 3,8 goles por partido en 81 partidos jugados.

Próximos partidos · Giornata 10

Clasificación Eredivisie

Clasificación
Pos.EquipoPuntosPJGEPGFGC
1Feyenoord2397203110
2AZ Alkmaar2096212010
3PSV Eindhoven1996122712
4Ajax1895312712
5Twente1795221710
6Fortuna Sittard1594321617
7Groningen1494232219
8Heerenveen1293331511
9GO Ahead Eagles1192522021
10Excelsior1193241618
11Utrecht1193241626
12NEC Nijmegen1092431516
13Sparta Rotterdam992341622
14Cambuur992341321
15PEC Zwolle792161022
16Telstar691351018
17ADO Den Haag691351120
18Willem II29027926

Goleadores

Goleadores
JugadorEquipoGolesAsistencias
S. TengstedtGO Ahead Eagles62
M. ZonneveldSparta Rotterdam61
Nacho FerriFeyenoord61
J. BrandtAjax60
B. WillumssonGroningen60
T. van BergenGroningen62
G. ZechiëlFeyenoord54
G. TilPSV Eindhoven51
S. MijnansPSV Eindhoven51
A. Hadj-MoussaFeyenoord51