Arezzo - Benevento

Serie B, Giornata 8. 24 October 2026 at 19:30.

Real averages of the two teams

Average per match (7 matches for Arezzo, 7 for Benevento)
StatisticArezzo forArezzo againstBenevento forBenevento against
Total shots13.612.715.611.6
Shots on target3.04.64.72.9
Corners4.44.35.35.9
Fouls12.714.114.311.3
Offsides2.01.71.41.7
Cards1.72.33.02.1
Goals1.12.01.41.0

All matches and the table of Serie B