Torino - Monza

Serie A, Giornata 8. 23 October 2026 at 20:45.

Real averages of the two teams

Average per match (7 matches for Torino, 7 for Monza)
StatisticTorino forTorino againstMonza forMonza against
Total shots9.716.714.313.1
Shots on target3.14.66.05.1
Corners3.34.14.35.0
Fouls9.612.712.111.0
Offsides1.71.73.40.4
Cards0.91.41.71.7
Goals1.41.31.92.1

All matches and the table of Serie A