Serie A

Serie A 2026: on average 3.0 goals per match over 69 matches played.

Upcoming matches · Giornata 7

Table Serie A

Table
Pos.TeamPointsPWDLGFGA
1Inter197610219
2Lazio197610144
3AS Roma177520163
4AC Milan157430147
5Como147421127
6Frosinone137412139
7Cagliari13641163
8Juventus11732298
9Napoli107313107
10Atalanta973041011
11Lecce97304912
12Sassuolo872231214
13Torino7621379
14Bologna57124610
15Monza46114915
16Parma46114410
17Udinese47115916
18Genoa47115513
19Fiorentina47115817
20Venezia37106616

Top scorers

Top scorers
PlayerTeamGoalsAssists
A. RaimondoFrosinone70
D. MalenAS Roma60
A. RabiotAC Milan43
M. ThuramInter42
N. KrstovićAtalanta41
Lautaro MartínezInter40
D. MaldiniCagliari40
Gustavo VarelaMonza40
G. KvernadzeFrosinone31
J. EkkelenkampUdinese31