Lecce - Juventus

Serie A, Giornata 8. 25 October 2026 at 18:00.

Real averages of the two teams

Average per match (7 matches for Lecce, 7 for Juventus)
StatisticLecce forLecce againstJuventus forJuventus against
Total shots11.115.317.07.4
Shots on target4.76.65.92.7
Corners4.43.68.13.1
Fouls13.09.312.710.1
Offsides1.94.43.01.7
Cards1.90.91.32.3
Goals1.31.71.31.1

All matches and the table of Serie A