Arsenal - Everton

Premier League, Giornata 8. 24 October 2026 at 16:00.

Real averages of the two teams

Average per match (7 matches for Arsenal, 7 for Everton)
StatisticArsenal forArsenal againstEverton forEverton against
Total shots12.411.114.413.7
Shots on target4.43.05.04.3
Corners4.94.05.15.1
Fouls10.115.97.413.3
Offsides4.01.12.30.7
Cards1.33.11.72.4
Goals1.60.71.11.0

All matches and the table of Premier League