Primeira Liga

Primeira Liga 2026: in media 2,8 gol a partita su 71 partite giocate.

Prossime partite · Giornata 9

Classifica Primeira Liga

Classifica
Pos.SquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1FC Porto248800204
2Benfica198611247
3Sporting CP188530209
4Santa Clara188530124
5Arouca148422117
6Academico Viseu1484221110
7GIL Vicente11732265
8Alverca1183231312
9SC Braga11732288
10Estrela1082421415
11Maritimo88224914
12Moreirense88224815
13Famalicao781431011
14Rio Ave78215817
15Vitória SC58125510
16Nacional48116918
17Casa Pia48116317
18Estoril28026412

Marcatori

Marcatori
GiocatoreSquadraGolAssist
V. PavlidisBenfica83
L. SuárezSporting CP71
G. PrestianniBenfica53
BarberoArouca50
Gonçalo PaciênciaSanta Clara51
G. KoutsiasFamalicao50
A. MarcusEstrela41
L. AntonettiEstrela41
André ClóvisAcademico Viseu40
Gabri VeigaFC Porto43