Premier League

Premier League 2026 : en moyenne 2,9 buts par match sur 69 matchs joués.

Prochains matchs · Giornata 7

Classement Premier League

Classement
Pos.ÉquipePointsJGNPBPBC
1Manchester City217700197
2Arsenal187601115
3Brighton167511235
4Chelsea1374121713
5Liverpool12733198
6Brentford107241138
7Leeds10724196
8Everton10724187
9Hull City9723287
10Ipswich973041115
11Newcastle872231014
12Aston Villa87223711
13Manchester United771421010
14Crystal Palace77214917
15Bournemouth67133913
16Coventry66204511
17Fulham57124710
18Nottingham Forest5712459
19Sunderland47115614
20Tottenham3603339

Buteurs

Buteurs
JoueurÉquipeButsPasses
E. HaalandManchester City80
João PedroChelsea53
A. IsakLiverpool50
R. CherkiManchester City42
M. RogersChelsea41
M. TavernierBournemouth40
B. MbeumoManchester United40
C. KostoulasBrighton32
M. BelloumiHull City32
Pedro NetoChelsea31