Aarhus - Viborg

Superliga, Giornata 12. 25 October 2026 at 18:00.

Real averages of the two teams

Average per match (11 matches for Aarhus, 11 for Viborg)
StatisticAarhus forAarhus againstViborg forViborg against
Total shots15.214.714.713.7
Shots on target4.14.64.14.0
Corners6.24.14.95.6
Fouls10.715.612.712.8
Offsides1.11.01.41.4
Cards1.42.41.11.9
Goals1.41.61.60.9

All matches and the table of Superliga