Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe

Süper Lig, Giornata 9. 26 October 2026 at 19:30.

Real averages of the two teams

Average per match (8 matches for Galatasaray, 8 for Fenerbahçe)
StatisticGalatasaray forGalatasaray againstFenerbahçe forFenerbahçe against
Total shots22.310.918.413.4
Shots on target7.63.57.34.1
Corners7.43.16.33.6
Fouls12.011.812.510.4
Offsides2.13.02.41.4
Cards1.92.01.41.4
Goals2.11.42.80.8

All matches and the table of Süper Lig