Eyüpspor - Kasımpaşa

Süper Lig, Giornata 9. 24 October 2026 at 12:30.

Real averages of the two teams

Average per match (8 matches for Eyüpspor, 8 for Kasımpaşa)
StatisticEyüpspor forEyüpspor againstKasımpaşa forKasımpaşa against
Total shots11.614.112.814.0
Shots on target3.55.63.94.5
Corners3.65.04.06.9
Fouls10.916.414.413.1
Offsides0.63.01.51.8
Cards1.81.62.62.1
Goals0.32.81.51.1

All matches and the table of Süper Lig