BSC Young Boys - FC ST. Gallen

Super League, Giornata 11. 24 October 2026 at 20:30.

Real averages of the two teams

Average per match (10 matches for BSC Young Boys, 10 for FC ST. Gallen)
StatisticBSC Young Boys forBSC Young Boys againstFC ST. Gallen forFC ST. Gallen against
Total shots19.313.420.112.2
Shots on target8.14.86.64.8
Corners5.83.67.44.4
Fouls13.310.914.914.1
Offsides2.21.02.11.2
Cards2.32.51.92.8
Goals3.31.81.71.9

All matches and the table of Super League