Olympiakos Piraeus - Kalamata

Super League greca, Giornata 8. 25 October 2026 at 15:00.

Real averages of the two teams

Average per match (7 matches for Olympiakos Piraeus, 7 for Kalamata)
StatisticOlympiakos Piraeus forOlympiakos Piraeus againstKalamata forKalamata against
Total shots18.49.611.914.4
Shots on target5.32.44.94.4
Corners7.33.62.66.3
Fouls15.714.314.915.6
Offsides1.92.12.00.6
Cards2.63.93.72.4
Goals1.00.31.91.7

All matches and the table of Super League greca