AEK Athens FC - Panetolikos

Super League greca, Giornata 8. 24 October 2026 at 19:00.

Real averages of the two teams

Average per match (6 matches for AEK Athens FC, 7 for Panetolikos)
StatisticAEK Athens FC forAEK Athens FC againstPanetolikos forPanetolikos against
Total shots17.59.59.417.4
Shots on target6.32.52.65.0
Corners4.73.23.45.4
Fouls15.516.316.616.0
Offsides3.30.70.72.1
Cards1.82.72.61.9
Goals2.70.51.11.6

All matches and the table of Super League greca