Las Palmas - Real Sociedad II

Segunda División, Giornata 11. 24 October 2026 at 18:30.

Real averages of the two teams

Average per match (10 matches for Las Palmas, 10 for Real Sociedad II)
StatisticLas Palmas forLas Palmas againstReal Sociedad II forReal Sociedad II against
Total shots9.413.213.014.7
Shots on target3.44.94.24.9
Corners3.85.64.75.1
Fouls12.516.117.211.7
Offsides1.93.82.22.2
Cards2.92.12.92.4
Goals1.31.91.42.1

All matches and the table of Segunda División