Girona - Celta de Vigo II

Segunda División, Giornata 11. 24 October 2026 at 18:30.

Real averages of the two teams

Average per match (10 matches for Girona, 9 for Celta de Vigo II)
StatisticGirona forGirona againstCelta de Vigo II forCelta de Vigo II against
Total shots14.412.212.115.4
Shots on target4.94.15.35.1
Corners3.74.43.75.2
Fouls11.115.212.314.9
Offsides1.51.92.12.0
Cards2.93.32.83.3
Goals1.70.91.61.7

All matches and the table of Segunda División