Antwerp - Charleroi

Pro League, Giornata 9. 24 October 2026 at 16:00.

Real averages of the two teams

Average per match (8 matches for Antwerp, 8 for Charleroi)
StatisticAntwerp forAntwerp againstCharleroi forCharleroi against
Total shots14.916.817.111.6
Shots on target5.16.85.63.1
Corners4.85.45.64.4
Fouls14.39.810.313.6
Offsides1.01.31.61.3
Cards2.32.31.11.4
Goals1.52.52.00.9

All matches and the table of Pro League