GIL Vicente - FC Porto

Primeira Liga, Giornata 9. 24 October 2026 at 21:30.

Real averages of the two teams

Average per match (8 matches for GIL Vicente, 8 for FC Porto)
StatisticGIL Vicente forGIL Vicente againstFC Porto forFC Porto against
Total shots13.411.116.310.3
Shots on target3.82.86.42.8
Corners3.34.86.83.6
Fouls13.111.613.910.5
Offsides1.50.52.40.4
Cards2.32.31.02.3
Goals1.00.82.50.5

All matches and the table of Primeira Liga