Montpellier - RED Star FC 93

Ligue 2, Giornata 10. 24 October 2026 at 14:00.

Real averages of the two teams

Average per match (8 matches for Montpellier, 9 for RED Star FC 93)
StatisticMontpellier forMontpellier againstRED Star FC 93 forRED Star FC 93 against
Total shots13.113.514.210.9
Shots on target4.64.65.23.9
Corners5.64.06.13.6
Fouls17.817.517.613.4
Offsides0.30.82.42.1
Cards2.53.02.82.1
Goals1.00.61.31.1

All matches and the table of Ligue 2