Dunkerque - Metz

Ligue 2, Giornata 10. 23 October 2026 at 20:00.

Real averages of the two teams

Average per match (9 matches for Dunkerque, 9 for Metz)
StatisticDunkerque forDunkerque againstMetz forMetz against
Total shots11.213.813.314.4
Shots on target3.34.74.15.3
Corners5.05.14.45.3
Fouls14.216.113.316.4
Offsides1.33.81.72.0
Cards2.92.31.91.7
Goals1.41.71.71.4

All matches and the table of Ligue 2