Dijon - Rodez

Ligue 2, Giornata 10. 24 October 2026 at 14:00.

Real averages of the two teams

Average per match (9 matches for Dijon, 8 for Rodez)
StatisticDijon forDijon againstRodez forRodez against
Total shots13.213.914.512.8
Shots on target5.45.05.64.5
Corners3.64.36.64.1
Fouls16.114.415.012.3
Offsides1.84.01.41.4
Cards1.41.61.51.9
Goals1.81.81.82.3

All matches and the table of Ligue 2