Toulouse - Estac Troyes

Ligue 1, Giornata 8. 24 October 2026 at 17:15.

Real averages of the two teams

Average per match (7 matches for Toulouse, 7 for Estac Troyes)
StatisticToulouse forToulouse againstEstac Troyes forEstac Troyes against
Total shots13.614.714.412.4
Shots on target4.64.43.14.7
Corners4.14.47.12.1
Fouls15.613.012.412.9
Offsides1.91.12.01.7
Cards1.61.41.61.3
Goals1.71.60.72.3

All matches and the table of Ligue 1