Sevilla - Osasuna

Liga, Giornata 10. 26 October 2026 at 21:00.

Real averages of the two teams

Average per match (9 matches for Sevilla, 9 for Osasuna)
StatisticSevilla forSevilla againstOsasuna forOsasuna against
Total shots11.812.710.813.2
Shots on target4.35.04.33.9
Corners3.03.43.64.9
Fouls14.713.014.712.3
Offsides1.61.22.31.4
Cards3.22.12.72.1
Goals1.61.81.12.0

All matches and the table of Liga