Levante - Athletic Club

Liga, Giornata 6. 21 October 2026 at 20:00.

Real averages of the two teams

Average per match (8 matches for Levante, 7 for Athletic Club)
StatisticLevante forLevante againstAthletic Club forAthletic Club against
Total shots11.915.314.710.4
Shots on target4.35.64.33.6
Corners3.55.06.14.4
Fouls9.912.811.411.7
Offsides1.11.91.43.4
Cards1.32.42.31.9
Goals1.52.01.00.9

All matches and the table of Liga