Omonia Nicosia - Benfica

Europa League, Giornata 3. 22 October 2026 at 21:00.

Real averages of the two teams

Average per match (5 matches for Omonia Nicosia, 8 for Benfica)
StatisticOmonia Nicosia forOmonia Nicosia againstBenfica forBenfica against
Total shots10.212.820.910.6
Shots on target4.63.47.83.6
Corners3.26.87.03.8
Fouls9.214.810.411.6
Offsides1.01.41.81.3
Cards1.43.21.61.6
Goals1.70.73.10.9

All matches and the table of Europa League