Lech Poznan - Sunderland

Europa League, Giornata 3. 22 October 2026 at 18:45.

Real averages of the two teams

Average per match (6 matches for Lech Poznan, 2 for Sunderland)
StatisticLech Poznan forLech Poznan againstSunderland forSunderland against
Total shots13.011.321.07.0
Shots on target6.34.55.01.5
Corners5.24.710.53.5
Fouls9.014.816.513.0
Offsides0.82.21.01.0
Cards1.72.33.01.5
Goals2.51.71.50.5

All matches and the table of Europa League