Dinamo Zagreb - NEC Nijmegen

Europa League, Giornata 3. 22 October 2026 at 18:45.

Real averages of the two teams

Average per match (2 matches for Dinamo Zagreb, 2 for NEC Nijmegen)
StatisticDinamo Zagreb forDinamo Zagreb againstNEC Nijmegen forNEC Nijmegen against
Total shots10.012.514.59.5
Shots on target2.04.06.04.5
Corners4.04.03.50.5
Fouls17.011.516.511.5
Offsides0.50.50.51.0
Cards1.01.01.00.5
Goals0.50.00.53.0

All matches and the table of Europa League