Beşiktaş - Crystal Palace

Europa League, Giornata 3. 22 October 2026 at 21:00.

Real averages of the two teams

Average per match (7 matches for Beşiktaş, 2 for Crystal Palace)
StatisticBeşiktaş forBeşiktaş againstCrystal Palace forCrystal Palace against
Total shots5.33.914.014.0
Shots on target3.92.45.05.0
Corners4.73.14.55.0
Fouls5.310.39.55.5
Offsides0.40.42.00.0
Cards1.72.61.51.5
Goals1.90.53.01.5

All matches and the table of Europa League