Benfica - Lech Poznan

Europa League, Giornata 4. 5 November 2026 at 21:00.

Real averages of the two teams

Average per match (9 matches for Benfica, 7 for Lech Poznan)
StatisticBenfica forBenfica againstLech Poznan forLech Poznan against
Total shots21.110.213.413.3
Shots on target8.03.86.35.4
Corners6.83.84.94.9
Fouls10.411.78.714.6
Offsides1.71.30.92.0
Cards1.91.61.42.1
Goals3.20.92.31.6

All matches and the table of Europa League