FC Nordsjaelland - CSKA Sofia

Conference League, Giornata 2. 22 October 2026 at 18:45.

Real averages of the two teams

Average per match (7 matches for FC Nordsjaelland, 1 for CSKA Sofia)
StatisticFC Nordsjaelland forFC Nordsjaelland againstCSKA Sofia forCSKA Sofia against
Total shots17.714.120.010.0
Shots on target6.04.35.05.0
Corners5.93.910.01.0
Fouls15.112.912.011.0
Offsides1.32.01.01.0
Cards1.33.02.01.0
Goals2.60.61.02.0

All matches and the table of Conference League