Lincoln Red Imps FC - HNK Hajduk Split

Conference League, Giornata 3. 5 November 2026 at 18:45.

Real averages of the two teams

Average per match (3 matches for Lincoln Red Imps FC, 5 for HNK Hajduk Split)
StatisticLincoln Red Imps FC forLincoln Red Imps FC againstHNK Hajduk Split forHNK Hajduk Split against
Total shots1.35.75.06.0
Shots on target4.35.35.64.0
Corners3.310.35.44.4
Fouls11.712.718.411.8
Offsides0.33.02.41.6
Cards3.33.72.01.4
Goals1.31.33.21.4

All matches and the table of Conference League