Kairat Almaty - Panathinaikos

Conference League, Giornata 2. 22 October 2026 at 16:30.

Real averages of the two teams

Average per match (1 matches for Kairat Almaty, 7 for Panathinaikos)
StatisticKairat Almaty forKairat Almaty againstPanathinaikos forPanathinaikos against
Total shots13.018.016.611.4
Shots on target3.08.07.63.7
Corners3.02.07.15.3
Fouls14.08.012.112.0
Offsides0.02.01.02.0
Cards2.00.02.01.9
Goals1.01.01.91.3

All matches and the table of Conference League