Atalanta - Kairat Almaty

Conference League, Giornata 3. 5 November 2026 at 18:45.

Real averages of the two teams

Average per match (3 matches for Atalanta, 2 for Kairat Almaty)
StatisticAtalanta forAtalanta againstKairat Almaty forKairat Almaty against
Total shots12.38.312.514.5
Shots on target4.73.72.57.0
Corners4.33.33.52.5
Fouls11.312.313.010.5
Offsides0.00.31.02.0
Cards0.32.32.01.0
Goals1.30.31.03.0

All matches and the table of Conference League