Feyenoord - Inter

Champions League, Giornata 4. 3 November 2026 at 21:00.

Real averages of the two teams

Average per match (3 matches for Feyenoord, 3 for Inter)
StatisticFeyenoord forFeyenoord againstInter forInter against
Total shots9.719.321.315.3
Shots on target3.08.08.06.7
Corners3.33.06.74.0
Fouls13.712.08.311.7
Offsides3.71.32.72.0
Cards1.71.72.72.3
Goals1.32.71.72.0

All matches and the table of Champions League