Bodo/Glimt - Lille

Champions League, Giornata 4. 3 November 2026 at 21:00.

Real averages of the two teams

Average per match (7 matches for Bodo/Glimt, 3 for Lille)
StatisticBodo/Glimt forBodo/Glimt againstLille forLille against
Total shots12.416.18.315.3
Shots on target4.96.32.35.7
Corners4.04.72.75.0
Fouls7.66.79.712.0
Offsides0.92.04.32.0
Cards1.02.92.02.0
Goals2.32.11.33.3

All matches and the table of Champions League