SC Paderborn 07 - Hamburger SV

Bundesliga, Giornata 7. 24 October 2026 at 15:30.

Real averages of the two teams

Average per match (6 matches for SC Paderborn 07, 6 for Hamburger SV)
StatisticSC Paderborn 07 forSC Paderborn 07 againstHamburger SV forHamburger SV against
Total shots13.718.311.219.2
Shots on target3.06.33.75.7
Corners4.36.23.86.0
Fouls10.510.814.312.8
Offsides1.01.71.51.0
Cards1.31.21.52.3
Goals0.81.51.02.5

All matches and the table of Bundesliga