SC Freiburg - Bayern München

Bundesliga, Giornata 7. 25 October 2026 at 17:30.

Real averages of the two teams

Average per match (6 matches for SC Freiburg, 6 for Bayern München)
StatisticSC Freiburg forSC Freiburg againstBayern München forBayern München against
Total shots16.29.224.37.8
Shots on target5.32.510.32.8
Corners5.23.59.72.7
Fouls9.514.210.59.3
Offsides0.71.72.71.3
Cards1.72.00.82.2
Goals2.51.03.70.8

All matches and the table of Bundesliga