RB Leipzig - SV Elversberg

Bundesliga, Giornata 7. 24 October 2026 at 15:30.

Real averages of the two teams

Average per match (6 matches for RB Leipzig, 6 for SV Elversberg)
StatisticRB Leipzig forRB Leipzig againstSV Elversberg forSV Elversberg against
Total shots17.817.011.222.5
Shots on target6.57.84.75.2
Corners5.56.83.78.0
Fouls9.813.511.813.2
Offsides0.83.22.52.5
Cards1.01.52.21.8
Goals2.71.82.01.8

All matches and the table of Bundesliga