TSV Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC

Bundesliga austriaca, Giornata 10. 25 October 2026 at 14:30.

Real averages of the two teams

Average per match (9 matches for TSV Hartberg, 9 for Wolfsberger AC)
StatisticTSV Hartberg forTSV Hartberg againstWolfsberger AC forWolfsberger AC against
Total shots10.417.811.817.1
Shots on target4.35.42.96.2
Corners3.78.34.76.0
Fouls12.17.713.311.0
Offsides2.21.11.62.0
Cards1.80.72.72.4
Goals1.72.10.82.0

All matches and the table of Bundesliga austriaca