Hertha BSC - Arminia Bielefeld

2. Bundesliga, Giornata 9. 24 October 2026 at 13:00.

Real averages of the two teams

Average per match (8 matches for Hertha BSC, 8 for Arminia Bielefeld)
StatisticHertha BSC forHertha BSC againstArminia Bielefeld forArminia Bielefeld against
Total shots18.612.913.612.0
Shots on target6.94.63.64.3
Corners5.85.45.95.0
Fouls12.812.912.512.8
Offsides2.11.61.60.6
Cards2.92.02.02.4
Goals2.41.01.61.6

All matches and the table of 2. Bundesliga